Hæderstegn/Initiativpræmier

Modtagere af Hæderstegn 7. hovedkreds

1961 Alfred Christensen, Hjørring

1962 Arne Hansen, Åbybro

1963 H. Halkjær, Hjørring

1964 A.P. Nielsen, Brovst

1965 Chr. Christensen, Ålborg

1966 Villy Pedersen, Nørresundby

1967 V. Spang Poulsen, Thisted

1968 Chr. Mørck, Brønderslev

1969 Karl Sønderstrup, Ålborg

1970 Ida Gjørup, Ålborg

1971 Johs. Strengholt, Sæby

1972 Asger Bach, Ålborg

1973 Viggo Dinsen, Mors

1974 Ingvald Rasmussen, Frederikshavn

1975 Ejvind Hansen, Vejgård

1976 Niels Kjærulff Jensen, Vejgård

1977 Henry Pedersen, Thisted

1978 Rasmus Sørensen, Fjerritslev

1979 Gunnar Østergaard, Arden

1980 Jens-Erik Christensen, Åbybro

1981 Kaj Christensen, Ålborg

1982 Lars Sletting, Hjallerup

1983 Sigurd Berg, Tårnet, Brønderslev

1984 Anker Nielsen, Skørping

1985 Henning Larsen, Aars

1986 Valdemar Sloth, Hirtshals

1987 Poul H. Christensen, Frederikshavn

1988 Niels Liltorp, Hjørring

1989 Svend Nielsen, Åbybro

1990 Svend Pedersen, Nørresundby

1991 Jens Riis, Sæby

1992 Preben Nielsen, Vejgård

1993 Poul Erik Niebuhr, Aars

1994 Bjarne Søndergård, Jetsmark

1995 Arne Dan Fjordside, Aalborg Skakforening

1996 Vagn Overgård, Hobro

1997 Søren Hauge, Hadsund & Omegns Skakklub

1998 Ingo Bundgård, Møldrup-Klejtrup

1999 Bjarne Sønderstrup, Aalborg Skakforening

2000 Hans Andersen, Skørping

2001 Ole Rasmussen, Mariager Skakklub

2002 Torben Jakobsen, Hadsund

2003 Jørgen Mandrup Johansen, Sindal

2004 Per Andreasen, Nørresundby

2005 Frantz Steen Ekstrøm, Gistrup Skakforening

2006 Bjarni Sørensen, Terndrup Skakklub

2007 Hans Engen, Aalborg Skakforening

2008 Erling Laursen, Nibe

2009 Ole Carstensen, Hobro

2010 Svend Aage Sørensen, Nørresundby

2011 Sten Filskov, Frederikshavn

2012 Arne Hove, Nørresundby

2013 Bent Sørensen, Nørresundby

2014 Christian Grubert, Jetsmark

2015 Allan Eriksen, Sæby

2016 Benny Grønhøj, Aars/Nibe

2017 Jesper Pedersen, Hjallerup

2018 Per Grevlund, Nørresundby

2019 Johan Holmstrøm, Dansk Skak Akademi

2020 Sune Normann Hansen, Brønderslev

2021 ingen

Initiativpræmie 7. hovedkreds

1972 Thisted Skakklub

1973 Frederikshavn Skakklub

1974 Aars Skakklub

1975 Ålborg Skakforening

1976 Hjørring Skakklub

1977 Åbybro Skakklub

1978 Hadsund Skakklub

1979 Skørping Skakklub

1980 Frederikshavn Skakklub

1981 Nibe Skakklub

1982 Nørresundby Skakklub

1983 Sæby Skakklub

1984 Aabybro Skakklub

1985 Vejgaard Skakklub

1986 Terndrup Skakklub

1987 Gistrup Skakforening

1988 Aars Skakklub

1989 Hadsund og Omegns Skakklub

1990 Aalborg Skakforening

1991 Hobro Skakklub

1992 Jetsmark Skakklub

1993 Gistrup Skakforening

1994 Skørping Skakklub

1995 Aars Skakklub

1996 Vejgård Skakklub

1997 Sindal Skakklub

1998 Sæby Skakklub

1999 Skagen Skakklub

2000 Aalborg Skakforening af 1889

2001 Nørresundby Skakklub

2002 Jetsmark Skakklub

2003 Skørping Skakklub

2004 Aalborg Skakforening af 1889

2005 Tranum Skakklub

2006 Aars Skakklub

2007 Jetsmark Skakklub

2008 Aalborg Skakforening

2009 Tranum Skakklub

2010 Nørresundby Skakklub

2011 Skørping Skakklub

2012 Jetsmark Skakklub

2013 Nørresundby Skakklub

2014 Skørping Skakklub

2015 Aalborg Skakforening

2016 Hjallerup Skakklub

2017 Brønderslev Skakklub

2018 Brønderslev Skakklub/DSA

2019 ingen

2020 ingen

2021 ingen